Skip to content

Varsity Team Tennis Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
08.12.2017 8:30am Brewer Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.12.2017 1:00pm Frisco Heritage Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.15.2017 4:30pm Rouse High School (Rouse Dual) N N/A MAP
08.17.2017 4:00pm McNeil Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.18.2017 8:00am Midway Tournament
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.19.2017 8:00am Midway Tournament
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.23.2017 6:00pm Meet The Tiger N N/A MAP
08.25.2017 8:00am Plano West/Highland Park Tournament N N/A MAP
08.26.2017 8:00am Plano West/Highland Park Tournament N N/A MAP
08.30.2017 4:00pm Killeen High Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
09.01.2017 4:00pm Duncanville Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.05.2017 4:00pm Harker Heights Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
09.09.2017 8:00am College Station Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.09.2017 1:00pm Bryan Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.12.2017 4:00pm Midway Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
09.16.2017 8:00am Georgetown High Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.16.2017 1:00pm East View Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.19.2017 4:00pm Shoemaker Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
09.22.2017 4:00pm Round Rock Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.23.2017 8:00am Robinson Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.23.2017 1:00pm Midloathian Dual N N/A MAP
09.26.2017 4:00pm Ellison Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
09.29.2017 4:00pm Bowie Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
10.03.2017 4:00pm Lampasas Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
10.10.2017 4:00pm Copperas Cove Dual
+ View Opponents
C N/A MAP
10.13.2017 4:00pm Pflugerville Dual
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
10.16.2017 TBA Bi District Playoff Match C N/A MAP
10.17.2017 TBA Bi District Playoff Match C N/A MAP
10.20.2017 TBA Area Playoff Dual C N/A MAP
10.21.2017 TBA Area Playoff Dual C N/A MAP
10.23.2017 TBA Regional Quaterfinal Dual C N/A MAP
10.24.2017 TBA Regional Quaterfinal Dual C N/A MAP
10.27.2017 TBA Regional Tournament C N/A MAP
10.28.2017 TBA Regional Tournament C N/A MAP
11.01.2017 TBA State Tournament C N/A MAP
11.02.2017 TBA State Tournament C N/A MAP
Roster
  • Roshan Abraham
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Dean Biava
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Drew Biava
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Kaylee Buuck
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kenzie Daniell
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Florintino De La Rosa
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Elizabeth DeVault
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Brianne Dumas
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Emily Francis
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Zechariah Gauna
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Brynn Harmsen
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Karianne Hosch
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Brandon Huckabee
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Antoinette Lynne
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Austin Lyons
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Paxton Lyons
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Erin McGoldrick
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Louise Mendoza
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Allison Mosley
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Nicholas Mueller
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Elizabeth Nix
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Sofia Psolka
  • Graduates: 2020
  • JJ Seo
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Ashley Shriner
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Andrew Stein
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Jack Stoddard
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Major Ueckert
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kristopher Zicjeck
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK